NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

Odigrano

3 : 1

NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok

Brezovica

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23

24.09.2022. 16:30

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23
NK Prečko
26.08.2022. 19:00
0 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
27.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Špansko
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Polet (SK)
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
27.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
03.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
03.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
03.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
03.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
04.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Stubica
04.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
09.09.2022. 19:00
3 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
10.09.2022. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
10.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Klanjec
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Brezovica
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Odra
NK Straža
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
14.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Blato
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Mladost Zabok
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
16.09.2022. 19:00
5 : 2
NK Straža
NK Špansko
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Polet (SK)
17.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
17.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
18.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
18.09.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
18.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
24.09.2022. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Vojnić 95
NK Straža
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
24.09.2022. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Blato
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
25.09.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
30.09.2022. 19:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Vojnić 95
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
02.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Odra
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Klanjec
02.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Špansko
04.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Zagreb
08.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Straža
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Blato
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Rudar (DZ)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Golubovec
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
14.10.2022. 19:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Vojnić 95
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
16.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Stubica
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
22.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Blato
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vojnić 95
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Prečko
28.10.2022. 19:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Špansko
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
29.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Mladost Zabok
30.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Stubica
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Odra
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
30.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
05.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Vojnić 95
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Golubovec
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Prečko
11.11.2022. 19:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Straža
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
13.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Stubica
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Odra
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zagreb
19.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
19.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Brezovica
19.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
19.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
19.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Golubovec
20.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Prečko
25.11.2022. 19:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Tondach
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Straža
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
26.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
27.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Stubica
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Klanjec
27.11.2022. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Odra
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vojnić 95
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Vojnić 95
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Špansko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Zagreb
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 5 7 15
2. NK Tondach 5 5 10
3. NK Prečko 5 4 10
4. NK Odra 5 3 9
5. NK Špansko 5 3 9
6. NK Blato 5 2 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 1 9
8. NK Zagreb 5 1 9
9. NK Klanjec 5 -1 7
10. NK Mladost Zabok 5 1 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 5 -2 6
12. NK Straža 5 -3 6
13. NK Brezovica 5 -4 4
14. NK Stubica 5 -3 3
15. NK Vojnić 95 5 -10 3
16. NK Rudar (DZ) 5 -4 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 19 9
2. NK Bubamara 3 12 9
3. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 6 6
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 5 6
5. NK Prigorje (M) 2 2 6
6. NK Ponikve 3 9 5
7. NK Špansko 2 4 4
8. NK Studentski grad 3 -1 3
9. NK ZET 3 -5 3
10. NK Kašina 3 -7 1
11. NK Vrapče 1 -1 0
12. NK Sloga Zagreb 2 -8 0
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 -16 0
14. NK Brezovica 3 -19 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 8 6
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 3 0 6
3. NK Devetka 2 4 4
4. NK ZET 2 2 4
5. NK Jarun 1 7 3
6. NK Ravnice 1 7 3
7. NK Prigorje (M) 1 2 3
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 0 3
9. NK Studentski grad 2 -3 3
10. NK Polet (SK) 1 0 1
11. NK Maksimir 2 -7 1
12. NK Brezovica 1 -4 0
13. NK Utrina 3 -7 0
14. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 -9 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 15 9
2. NK Devetka 2 21 6
3. NK Ravnice 2 6 6
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 7 4
5. NK Jarun 1 4 3
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 0 3
7. NK Maksimir 2 -2 3
8. NK Brezovica 2 -1 1
9. NK Utrina 2 -1 1
10. NK Studentski grad 2 -5 1
11. NK Polet (SK) 1 -2 0
12. NK Prigorje (M) 1 -7 0
13. NK ZET 2 -9 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 -26 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 17 6
2. NK Devetka 2 10 6
3. NK Jarun 2 9 6
4. NK Studentski grad 2 9 6
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 5 6
6. NK Prigorje (M) 1 4 3
7. NK Brezovica 2 1 3
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 -3 3
9. NK Maksimir 2 -4 3
10. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 -4 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 -5 0
12. NK Ravnice 2 -10 0
13. NK ZET 2 -12 0
14. NK Utrina 2 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 37 7
2. NK Devetka 2 12 6
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 11 6
4. NK Jarun 2 4 6
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 7 4
6. NK Ravnice 1 8 3
7. NK Maksimir 2 5 3
8. NK Studentski grad 2 -3 3
9. NK Brezovica 1 -5 0
10. NK Prigorje (M) 1 -6 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 -9 0
12. NK Utrina 2 -12 0
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 -24 0
14. NK ZET 2 -25 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 3 16 9
2. NK Šparta (Z) 2 11 6
3. NK Jarun 2 7 6
4. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 2 3 3
5. NK Botinec 3 -14 3
6. NK Zapruđe 1 0 1
7. NK Kustošija 2 -4 1
8. NK Podsused 3 -4 1
9. NK Sava (Z) 2 -6 1
10. NK Nur 0 0 0
11. NK Ivanja Reka 2 -9 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 4 9 12
2. NK Studentski grad 5 9 12
3. NK Sava Strmec 5 9 10
4. NK Bistra 4 7 10
5. NK Jarun 5 6 9
6. NK Ilovac 4 5 9
7. NK Vrbovec 4 10 7
8. NK Brezovica 4 0 7
9. NK Mladost Zabok 4 7 6
10. NK Bregana 4 6 6
11. NK Zelina 4 -4 6
12. NK Ogulin 4 -8 1
13. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4 -11 1
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 -13 0
15. NK ZET 3 -15 0
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 4 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrbovec 4 8 12
2. NK Mladost Zabok 4 9 9
3. NK Ogulin 4 5 9
4. NK Sava Strmec 5 0 9
5. NK Brezovica 4 6 7
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 4 7
7. NK Jarun 4 5 6
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 4 3 6
9. NK Ilovac 4 1 6
10. NK Sutla-Laduč 4 -6 6
11. NK ZET 3 1 4
12. NK Bistra 4 -2 3
13. NK Studentski grad 4 -9 3
14. NK Zelina 4 -12 3
15. NK Bregana 4 -3 1
16. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4 -10 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 25 9
2. NK Špansko 3 15 9
3. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 7 7
4. NK Ponikve 3 13 6
5. NK Bubamara 2 7 6
6. NK ZET 2 3 6
7. NK Studentski grad 3 3 4
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 3 1 3
9. NK Vrapče 1 -5 0
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 -6 0
11. NK Kašina 3 -13 0
12. NK Prigorje (M) 2 -13 0
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 2 -15 0
14. NK Brezovica 2 -22 0

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA