NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica
4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
9 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
8 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
4 : 2
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
1 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
5 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
6 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 30 50 71
2. NK Mladost Zabok 30 68 70
3. NK Prečko 30 31 57
4. NK Špansko 30 25 55
5. NK Golubovec 30 15 53
6. NK Devetka 30 10 46
7. NK Polet (SK) 30 4 44
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 30 3 43
9. NK Zagreb 30 -9 40
10. NK Ilovac 30 -8 36
11. NK Odra 30 -13 36
12. NK Rudar (DZ) 30 -16 36
13. NK Blato 30 -28 24
14. NK Brezovica 30 -34 24
15. NK Straža 30 -33 15
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 30 -65 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNŠK Moslavina 30 90 69
2. NK Brezovica 30 55 65
3. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 30 66 64
4. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 29 29 62
5. NK Pregrada 30 22 57
6. NK Ogulin 30 25 54
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 30 10 48
8. NK ZET 30 22 44
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 30 13 39
10. NK Sava Strmec 30 -21 32
11. NK Bistra 29 -33 31
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 -43 28
13. NK Studentski grad 30 -20 23
14. NK Zelina 30 -50 23
15. NK Vrbovec 30 -60 23
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 30 -105 21
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 30 66 68
2. NK Brezovica 30 65 67
3. NK Sava Strmec 30 56 64
4. NK Pregrada 30 50 60
5. HNŠK Moslavina 30 55 58
6. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 29 44 55
7. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 30 50 54
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 30 34 48
9. NK Bistra 29 -5 43
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 30 -23 39
11. NK Zelina 30 -35 37
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 30 -20 33
13. NK Vrbovec 30 -46 27
14. NK Studentski grad 30 -71 17
15. NK Ogulin 30 -65 14
16. NK ZET 30 -155 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 26 118 72
2. NK Vrapče 26 101 70
3. NK Studentski grad 26 102 62
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 58 54
5. NK Ponikve 26 35 52
6. NK Prigorje (M) 26 4 39
7. NK Brezovica 26 -9 37
8. NK ZET 26 30 36
9. NK Kašina 26 -4 34
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -21 26
11. NK Podsused 26 -24 23
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -76 15
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 -139 7
14. NK Savica CC 26 -175 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 26 107 72
2. NK Prigorje (M) 26 68 66
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 26 62 64
4. NK Vrapče 26 63 52
5. NK Bubamara 26 65 50
6. NK Ponikve 26 50 50
7. NK Studentski grad 26 28 47
8. NK Brezovica 26 -24 27
9. NK Podsused 26 -47 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 26 -43 22
11. NK ZET 26 -59 21
12. NK Savica CC 26 -62 19
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 26 -88 12
14. NK Kašina 26 -120 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 92 60
2. NK Ravnice 22 56 52
3. NK Savica CC 22 42 52
4. NK Čulinec 22 34 43
5. NK Odra 22 14 34
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 2 29
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 -16 27
8. NK Brezovica 22 -27 24
9. NK Prečko 22 -25 21
10. NK Most 22 -32 20
11. NK Polet (SK) 22 -65 10
12. NK Blato 22 -75 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 154 66
2. NK Savica CC 22 115 58
3. NK Blato 22 44 49
4. NK Prečko 22 48 42
5. NK Čulinec 22 -17 32
6. NK Odra 22 -12 30
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 -5 27
8. NK Most 22 -7 22
9. NK Ravnice 22 -41 22
10. NK Brezovica 22 -51 18
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 -85 14
12. NK Polet (SK) 22 -143 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Blato 22 87 54
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 65 49
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 72 44
4. NK Savica CC 22 43 44
5. NK Čulinec 22 44 41
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 21 40
7. NK Ravnice 22 -1 32
8. NK Most 22 -32 25
9. NK Brezovica 22 -25 24
10. NK Prečko 22 -66 15
11. NK Polet (SK) 22 -97 10
12. NK Odra 22 -111 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 211 66
2. NK Prečko 22 20 47
3. NK Polet (SK) 22 57 45
4. NK Odra 22 11 40
5. NK Brezovica 22 -2 38
6. NK Blato 22 3 37
7. NK Savica CC 22 -5 29
8. NK Ravnice 22 -40 24
9. NK Čulinec 22 -43 23
10. NK Zelengaj 1948 22 -30 19
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 -37 17
12. NK Most 22 -145 1

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Brezovica