4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 5 5 0 0 10 3 7 15
2. NK Tondach 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
3. NK Prečko 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
4. NK Odra 5 3 0 2 7 4 3 9
5. NK Špansko 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
6. NK Blato 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 3 0 2 7 6 1 9
8. NK Zagreb 5 3 0 2 6 5 1 9
9. NK Klanjec 5 2 1 2 4 5 -1 7
10. NK Mladost Zabok 5 2 0 3 10 9 1 6
11. NK Polet (SK) 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2 6
12. NK Straža 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3 6
13. NK Brezovica 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
14. NK Stubica 5 1 0 4 5 8 -3 3
15. NK Vojnić 95 5 1 0 4 4 14 -10 3
16. NK Rudar (DZ) 5 0 2 3 6 10 -4 2

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 3 3 0 0 21 2 19 9
2. NK Bubamara 3 3 0 0 14 2 12 9
3. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
5. NK Prigorje (M) 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
6. NK Ponikve 3 1 2 0 11 2 9 5
7. NK Špansko 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
8. NK Studentski grad 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3
9. NK ZET 3 1 0 2 6 11 -5 3
10. NK Kašina 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
11. NK Vrapče 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
12. NK Sloga Zagreb 2 0 0 2 3 11 -8 0
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 0 0 2 1 17 -16 0
14. NK Brezovica 3 0 0 3 1 20 -19 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
3. NK Devetka 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
4. NK ZET 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
5. NK Jarun 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
6. NK Ravnice 1 1 0 0 9 2 7 3
7. NK Prigorje (M) 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
9. NK Studentski grad 2 1 0 1 6 9 -3 3
10. NK Polet (SK) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11. NK Maksimir 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7 1
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
13. NK Utrina 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
14. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 18 3 15 9
2. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 21 0 21 6
3. NK Ravnice 2 2 0 0 13 7 6 6
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 1 1 0 9 2 7 4
5. NK Jarun 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7. NK Maksimir 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
8. NK Brezovica 2 0 1 1 8 9 -1 1
9. NK Utrina 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
10. NK Studentski grad 2 0 1 1 5 10 -5 1
11. NK Polet (SK) 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
12. NK Prigorje (M) 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
13. NK ZET 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 0 0 2 0 26 -26 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 2 0 0 19 2 17 6
2. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 13 3 10 6
3. NK Jarun 2 2 0 0 10 1 9 6
4. NK Studentski grad 2 2 0 0 15 6 9 6
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
6. NK Prigorje (M) 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
7. NK Brezovica 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
9. NK Maksimir 2 1 0 1 4 8 -4 3
10. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
12. NK Ravnice 2 0 0 2 4 14 -10 0
13. NK ZET 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0
14. NK Utrina 2 0 0 2 1 18 -17 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 2 1 0 39 2 37 7
2. NK Devetka 2 2 0 0 16 4 12 6
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 2 2 0 0 12 1 11 6
4. NK Jarun 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 1 1 0 10 3 7 4
6. NK Ravnice 1 1 0 0 10 2 8 3
7. NK Maksimir 2 1 0 1 10 5 5 3
8. NK Studentski grad 2 1 0 1 9 12 -3 3
9. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
10. NK Prigorje (M) 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
11. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
12. NK Utrina 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 2 0 0 2 3 27 -24 0
14. NK ZET 2 0 0 2 1 26 -25 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 3 3 0 0 20 4 16 9
2. NK Šparta (Z) 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
3. NK Jarun 2 2 0 0 11 4 7 6
4. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 3
5. NK Botinec 3 1 0 2 5 19 -14 3
6. NK Zapruđe 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7. NK Kustošija 2 0 1 1 11 15 -4 1
8. NK Podsused 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
9. NK Sava (Z) 2 0 1 1 4 10 -6 1
10. NK Nur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Ivanja Reka 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 0

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 4 4 0 0 14 5 9 12
2. NK Studentski grad 5 4 0 1 17 8 9 12
3. NK Sava Strmec 5 3 1 1 16 7 9 10
4. NK Bistra 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 10
5. NK Jarun 5 3 0 2 13 7 6 9
6. NK Ilovac 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
7. NK Vrbovec 4 2 1 1 15 5 10 7
8. NK Brezovica 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
9. NK Mladost Zabok 4 2 0 2 18 11 7 6
10. NK Bregana 4 2 0 2 15 9 6 6
11. NK Zelina 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 6
12. NK Ogulin 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
13. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4 0 1 3 5 16 -11 1
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 0 0 4 0 13 -13 0
15. NK ZET 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 4 0 0 4 3 20 -17 0

Treća NL Centar juniori 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrbovec 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2. NK Mladost Zabok 4 3 0 1 11 2 9 9
3. NK Ogulin 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
4. NK Sava Strmec 5 3 0 2 4 4 0 9
5. NK Brezovica 4 2 1 1 18 12 6 7
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
7. NK Jarun 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 6
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
9. NK Ilovac 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
10. NK Sutla-Laduč 4 2 0 2 8 14 -6 6
11. NK ZET 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
12. NK Bistra 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 3
13. NK Studentski grad 4 1 0 3 8 17 -9 3
14. NK Zelina 4 1 0 3 1 13 -12 3
15. NK Bregana 4 0 1 3 7 10 -3 1
16. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 3 0 0 26 1 25 9
2. NK Špansko 3 3 0 0 17 2 15 9
3. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
4. NK Ponikve 3 2 0 1 16 3 13 6
5. NK Bubamara 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
6. NK ZET 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 6
7. NK Studentski grad 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
9. NK Vrapče 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
10. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0
11. NK Kašina 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
12. NK Prigorje (M) 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0
14. NK Brezovica 2 0 0 2 2 24 -22 0