4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 16 11 4 1 45 9 36 37
2. NK Golubovec 16 11 3 2 32 15 17 36
3. NK Ravnice 16 10 5 1 35 18 17 35
4. NK Prečko 16 8 5 3 30 14 16 29
5. NK Špansko 16 7 6 3 25 17 8 27
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 7 4 5 24 20 4 25
7. NK Zagreb 16 5 7 4 14 13 1 22
8. NK Polet (SK) 16 5 7 4 22 22 0 22
9. NK Odra 16 6 3 7 21 24 -3 21
10. NK Devetka 16 5 4 7 25 25 0 19
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 16 4 4 8 23 31 -8 16
12. NK Brezovica 16 5 1 10 27 44 -17 16
13. NK Ilovac 16 3 6 7 15 26 -11 15
14. NK Blato 16 2 6 8 15 31 -16 12
15. NK Straža 16 2 3 11 15 28 -13 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 16 3 0 13 14 45 -31 9

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 17 13 3 1 77 17 60 42
2. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 17 11 1 5 41 33 8 34
3. HNŠK Moslavina 16 10 3 3 67 25 42 33
4. NK Pregrada 17 10 3 4 46 33 13 33
5. NK Brezovica 16 10 2 4 60 27 33 32
6. NK Ogulin 17 9 2 6 45 35 10 29
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 9 0 7 48 47 1 27
8. NK ZET 17 8 2 7 47 37 10 26
9. NK Bistra 16 7 3 6 42 37 5 24
10. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 17 7 1 9 49 52 -3 18
11. NK Sava Strmec 17 5 3 9 29 39 -10 18
12. NK Zelina 16 5 2 9 28 38 -10 17
13. NK Vrbovec 17 4 2 11 22 58 -36 14
14. NK Studentski grad 16 4 1 11 22 33 -11 13
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 3 0 13 29 60 -31 9
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 16 1 4 11 8 89 -81 7

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 17 14 1 2 69 19 50 43
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 16 12 3 1 58 20 38 39
3. NK Brezovica 17 11 3 3 55 19 36 36
4. NK Pregrada 17 9 4 4 55 24 31 31
5. HNŠK Moslavina 17 9 4 4 48 19 29 31
6. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 17 9 3 5 46 23 23 30
7. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 17 9 2 6 48 27 21 29
8. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 17 8 4 5 41 25 16 28
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 8 1 8 35 49 -14 25
10. NK Bistra 16 8 0 8 29 31 -2 24
11. NK Zelina 17 6 1 10 24 59 -35 19
12. NK Vrbovec 17 5 2 10 26 43 -17 17
13. NK Sutla-Laduč 16 4 2 10 23 38 -15 14
14. NK Studentski grad 16 3 1 12 24 58 -34 10
15. NK Ogulin 17 2 1 14 14 57 -43 7
16. NK ZET 17 1 0 16 10 94 -84 3

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 14 13 0 1 69 12 57 39
2. NK Bubamara 13 12 0 1 61 9 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 10 2 1 80 12 68 32
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 9 1 4 46 16 30 28
5. NK Ponikve 14 8 2 4 36 24 12 26
6. NK Prigorje (M) 14 6 3 5 26 24 2 21
7. NK Brezovica 14 6 2 6 37 50 -13 20
8. NK Kašina 14 6 1 7 28 36 -8 19
9. NK Šparta (Z) 14 6 0 8 33 46 -13 18
10. NK ZET 14 5 2 7 45 32 13 17
11. NK Podsused 14 3 3 8 15 33 -18 12
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 3 0 11 12 61 -49 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 1 0 13 5 66 -61 3
14. NK Savica CC 14 1 0 13 11 83 -72 3

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 14 12 2 0 42 13 29 38
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 12 0 2 60 12 48 36
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 11 3 0 48 11 37 36
4. NK Vrapče 14 10 0 4 56 13 43 30
5. NK Ponikve 14 8 3 3 44 14 30 27
6. NK Bubamara 13 7 1 5 47 15 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 7 1 5 32 20 12 22
8. NK Savica CC 14 5 1 8 24 45 -21 16
9. NK ZET 14 4 2 8 31 53 -22 14
10. NK Brezovica 14 3 3 8 17 33 -16 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 14 3 1 10 32 49 -17 10
12. NK Podsused 14 3 1 10 21 59 -38 10
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 2 2 10 16 65 -49 8
14. NK Kašina 14 0 0 14 11 79 -68 0

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 9 2 0 46 9 37 29
2. NK Ravnice 11 9 0 2 54 19 35 27
3. NK Savica CC 11 8 3 0 40 11 29 27
4. NK Odra 11 6 2 3 26 16 10 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 6 0 5 38 26 12 18
6. NK Brezovica 11 5 1 5 21 33 -12 16
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 4 3 4 26 22 4 15
8. NK Most 11 3 2 6 22 35 -13 11
9. NK Prečko 11 2 2 7 21 38 -17 8
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 1 5 5 14 33 -19 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 2 1 8 18 32 -14 7
12. NK Blato 11 0 1 10 3 55 -52 1

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 11 0 0 77 5 72 33
2. NK Savica CC 11 9 1 1 63 13 50 28
3. NK Blato 11 8 1 2 49 15 34 25
4. NK Prečko 11 6 2 3 43 22 21 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 5 1 5 24 29 -5 16
6. NK Odra 11 4 3 4 26 35 -9 15
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 3 3 5 34 36 -2 12
8. NK Ravnice 11 2 4 5 13 29 -16 10
9. NK Brezovica 11 2 3 6 10 29 -19 9
10. NK Most 11 1 5 5 18 38 -20 8
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 2 2 7 16 54 -38 8
12. NK Polet (SK) 11 0 1 10 10 78 -68 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 11 8 1 2 60 16 44 25
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 8 0 3 47 28 19 24
3. NK Čulinec 11 7 2 2 40 15 25 23
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 7 1 3 50 17 33 22
5. NK Ravnice 11 7 1 3 37 25 12 22
6. NK Savica CC 11 6 0 5 37 24 13 18
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 5 2 4 37 29 8 17
8. NK Most 11 4 1 6 21 38 -17 13
9. NK Brezovica 11 4 0 7 30 41 -11 12
10. NK Prečko 11 2 2 7 20 51 -31 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 2 1 8 15 62 -47 7
12. NK Odra 11 0 1 10 15 63 -48 1

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 11 0 0 118 8 110 33
2. NK Polet (SK) 11 8 0 3 39 21 18 24
3. NK Ravnice 11 6 2 3 45 37 8 20
4. NK Blato 11 6 2 3 34 30 4 20
5. NK Prečko 11 6 1 4 27 27 0 19
6. NK Savica CC 11 5 1 5 30 30 0 16
7. NK Odra 11 5 1 5 27 28 -1 16
8. NK Brezovica 11 5 1 5 25 32 -7 16
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 5 0 6 24 20 4 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 2 1 8 24 43 -19 7
11. NK Čulinec 11 2 1 8 35 63 -28 7
12. NK Most 11 0 0 11 6 95 -89 0

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 10 10 0 0 55 5 50 30
2. ŽNK Savica CC 9 7 1 1 33 8 25 22
3. ŽNK Agram 9 5 1 3 20 15 5 16
4. NK ŠN Maksimir II 10 4 2 4 25 27 -2 14
5. NK Brezovica 9 4 2 3 18 21 -3 14
6. NK Ponikve 9 2 4 3 22 27 -5 10
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 3 1 5 19 38 -19 10
8. ŽNK Dinamo 9 3 0 6 20 32 -12 9
9. NK Bubamara 9 2 0 7 17 31 -14 6
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 0 1 8 8 33 -25 1

NK Brezovica