4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 23 17 4 2 65 15 50 55
2. NK Ravnice 23 16 6 1 58 19 39 54
3. NK Golubovec 23 14 4 5 37 22 15 46
4. NK Špansko 23 13 6 4 43 22 21 45
5. NK Prečko 23 11 5 7 37 22 15 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 10 6 7 31 24 7 36
7. NK Zagreb 23 9 7 7 26 23 3 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 23 7 10 6 34 31 3 31
9. NK Devetka 23 8 7 8 33 32 1 31
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 23 8 5 10 32 40 -8 29
11. NK Odra 23 7 5 11 27 40 -13 26
12. NK Ilovac 23 6 7 10 25 33 -8 25
13. NK Brezovica 23 5 2 16 32 62 -30 17
14. NK Blato 23 2 9 12 19 44 -25 15
15. NK Straža 23 2 8 13 20 39 -19 14
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 23 3 1 19 19 70 -51 10

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 21 19 0 2 84 16 68 57
2. NK Prigorje (M) 21 16 3 2 73 26 47 51
3. NK Vrapče 21 14 1 6 76 23 53 43
4. NK Ponikve 20 13 4 3 65 18 47 43
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 13 4 2 55 19 36 43
6. NK Studentski grad 21 12 2 7 49 28 21 38
7. NK Bubamara 20 12 1 7 68 19 49 37
8. NK Podsused 21 7 1 13 37 72 -35 22
9. NK Brezovica 21 6 3 12 26 48 -22 21
10. NK ZET 20 6 2 12 44 72 -28 20
11. NK Savica CC 21 6 1 14 32 70 -38 19
12. NK Šparta (Z) 20 4 1 15 38 76 -38 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 21 3 2 16 25 86 -61 11
14. NK Kašina 21 0 1 20 18 117 -99 1

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 17 14 3 0 75 12 63 45
2. NK Ravnice 17 14 0 3 78 30 48 42
3. NK Savica CC 17 12 4 1 56 16 40 40
4. NK Čulinec 18 12 0 6 61 35 26 36
5. NK Odra 17 9 2 6 48 26 22 29
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 6 5 7 26 39 -13 23
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 17 6 4 7 29 29 0 22
8. NK Brezovica 17 7 1 9 27 49 -22 22
9. NK Prečko 17 4 3 10 29 48 -19 15
10. NK Most 17 4 2 11 27 56 -29 14
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 2 1 14 24 67 -43 7
12. NK Blato 17 0 1 16 6 79 -73 1

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 20 19 0 1 101 9 92 57
2. NK Studentski grad 21 17 2 2 117 21 96 53
3. NK Vrapče 20 17 1 2 97 15 82 52
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 20 13 2 5 65 21 44 41
5. NK Ponikve 19 13 2 4 51 26 25 41
6. NK Prigorje (M) 21 9 5 7 42 36 6 32
7. NK Brezovica 21 9 3 9 54 65 -11 30
8. NK ZET 20 9 2 9 68 38 30 29
9. NK Kašina 21 8 1 12 38 52 -14 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 20 7 0 13 38 63 -25 21
11. NK Podsused 21 5 4 12 25 46 -21 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 21 4 0 17 24 85 -61 12
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 20 1 0 19 5 121 -116 3
14. NK Savica CC 21 1 0 20 13 140 -127 3

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 16 0 0 111 5 106 48
2. NK Savica CC 17 14 1 2 107 22 85 43
3. NK Blato 17 12 1 4 67 33 34 37
4. NK Prečko 17 10 3 4 65 26 39 33
5. NK Čulinec 18 9 1 8 33 47 -14 28
6. NK Odra 17 6 3 8 49 57 -8 21
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 3 7 46 55 -9 21
8. NK Ravnice 17 4 4 9 28 53 -25 16
9. NK Most 17 3 6 8 34 50 -16 15
10. NK Brezovica 16 4 3 9 15 36 -21 15
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 3 2 12 22 75 -53 11
12. NK Polet (SK) 17 0 1 16 13 131 -118 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 18 14 2 2 89 21 68 44
2. NK Čulinec 18 11 2 5 72 31 41 35
3. NK Savica CC 17 11 1 5 64 32 32 34
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 11 0 5 69 36 33 33
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 10 3 5 63 44 19 33
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 9 3 4 73 28 45 30
7. NK Ravnice 17 9 2 6 55 46 9 29
8. NK Brezovica 17 7 0 10 55 63 -8 21
9. NK Most 17 5 4 8 37 57 -20 19
10. NK Prečko 17 2 3 12 27 81 -54 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 18 2 1 15 22 105 -83 7
12. NK Odra 17 1 1 15 21 103 -82 4

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 16 0 0 169 10 159 48
2. NK Polet (SK) 18 13 0 5 70 33 37 39
3. NK Prečko 17 11 2 4 50 34 16 35
4. NK Blato 18 10 3 5 60 54 6 33
5. NK Odra 17 10 1 6 56 40 16 31
6. NK Brezovica 17 9 2 6 46 40 6 29
7. NK Ravnice 17 6 3 8 56 76 -20 21
8. NK Savica CC 16 6 2 8 41 48 -7 20
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 17 6 0 11 36 47 -11 18
10. NK Čulinec 18 4 2 12 54 104 -50 14
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 3 2 13 35 68 -33 11
12. NK Most 17 0 1 16 14 133 -119 1

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 16 0 0 85 6 79 48
2. ŽNK Savica CC 15 11 2 2 50 13 37 35
3. ŽNK Agram 16 9 2 5 57 23 34 29
4. NK Brezovica 16 7 4 5 35 29 6 25
5. NK ŠN Maksimir II 16 7 2 7 33 45 -12 23
6. NK Ponikve 15 5 6 4 40 46 -6 21
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 5 2 8 32 53 -21 17
8. ŽNK Dinamo 16 4 0 12 30 56 -26 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 2 2 11 13 41 -28 8
10. NK Bubamara 16 2 0 14 19 82 -63 6

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 24 16 4 4 77 23 54 52
2. NK Sava Strmec 23 16 3 4 76 28 48 51
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 24 15 5 4 79 35 44 50
4. NK Pregrada 25 15 4 6 77 33 44 49
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 24 15 2 7 87 31 56 47
6. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 24 13 6 5 68 34 34 45
7. HNŠK Moslavina 23 13 5 5 67 28 39 44
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 24 12 4 8 66 35 31 40
9. NK Bistra 24 12 0 12 43 50 -7 36
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 24 11 3 10 51 66 -15 36
11. NK Zelina 24 9 2 13 41 74 -33 29
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 23 8 2 13 39 54 -15 26
13. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 30 71 -41 17
14. NK Ogulin 24 4 1 19 19 73 -54 13
15. NK Studentski grad 24 3 1 20 30 97 -67 10
16. NK ZET 23 1 0 22 14 132 -118 3

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 24 18 2 4 92 35 57 56
2. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 24 17 4 3 89 27 62 55
3. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 24 17 2 5 62 39 23 53
4. HNŠK Moslavina 23 15 4 4 103 34 69 48
5. NK Ogulin 24 15 2 7 67 44 23 47
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 14 0 9 74 58 16 42
7. NK Pregrada 25 13 3 9 62 53 9 42
8. NK ZET 23 10 2 11 64 50 14 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 24 11 1 12 77 73 4 30
10. NK Bistra 24 7 4 13 50 72 -22 25
11. NK Zelina 23 7 2 14 42 61 -19 23
12. NK Sava Strmec 24 6 4 14 39 60 -21 22
13. NK Studentski grad 24 6 2 16 34 54 -20 20
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 24 6 1 17 42 87 -45 19
15. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 28 82 -54 15
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 24 3 5 16 21 117 -96 14

NK Brezovica